Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Færøske Mesterskaber 2006 » 0 Åben

Løb 0 Begge Køn åben Handicap Tidsberegning 500m

Plac.Navn (Klub)125m250m375m500m
1
Ragnar Við Streym
0:20.1
(0:20.1-T60)
0:41.1
(0:21.0-T52)
1:02.4
(0:21.3-T51)
1:25.2
(0:22.8-T47)
2
Ludvík Justinussen
0:21.2
(0:21.2-T51)
0:42.1.0
(0:20.9-T43)
1:03.6
(0:21.5-T47)
1:26.2
(0:22.6-T45)
3
Búgvi Poulsen
0:22.4
(0:22.4-T51)
0:44.1.0
(0:21.7-T42)
1:05.8
(0:21.7-T47)
1:27.9
(0:22.1-T43)
4
Søren Madsen
0:22.0
(0:22.0-T49)
0:44.3
(0:22.3-T38)
1:06.6
(0:22.3-T38)
1:28.2
(0:21.6-T47)
5
Kári Brattaberg
0:21.8
(0:21.8-T50)
0:43.2
(0:21.4-T45)
1:05.1
(0:21.9-T44)
1:28.8
(0:23.7-T48)
6
Àki H. Hansen
0:21.9
(0:21.9-T57)
0:43.4
(0:21.5-T42)
1:05.5
(0:22.1-T43)
1:29.2
(0:23.7-T41)
7
Jens Kristian Dam
0:22.6
(0:22.6-T51)
0:44.6
(0:22.0-T41)
1:06.7
(0:22.1-T46)
1:29.6
(0:22.9-T47)
8
Helgi Øster Petersen
0:22.2
(0:22.2-T51)
0:43.2
(0:21.0-T51)
1:05.3
(0:22.1-T54)
1:29.9
(0:24.6-T49)
9
Magni Brøðraberg
0:22.6
(0:22.6-T42)
0:44.9
(0:22.3-T38)
1:07.9
(0:23.0-T39)
1:31.1.0
(0:23.2-T44)
10
Rógvi Nybo
0:21.6
(0:21.6-T47)
0:43.9
(0:22.3-T43)
1:07.0
(0:23.1-T41)
1:31.5
(0:24.5-T42)
11
Pætur Johansen
0:23.4
(0:23.4-T41)
0:46.2
(0:22.8-T42)
1:09.3
(0:23.1-T42)
1:32.2
(0:22.9-T45)
12
Sigurd Nordendal
0:23.4
(0:23.4-T44)
0:46.3
(0:22.9-T39)
1:09.3
(0:23.0-T42)
1:33.0
(0:23.7-T43)
13
Robin Jonsson
0:23.2
(0:23.2-T65)
0:45.8
(0:22.6-T58)
1:09.2
(0:23.4-T51)
1:33.2
(0:24.0-T47)
14
Øssur Hansen
0:23.6
(0:23.6-T41)
0:47.1
(0:23.5-T36)
1:10.7
(0:23.6-T36)
1:34.6
(0:23.9-T38)
15
Rógvi Helmsdal
0:23.7
(0:23.7-T43)
0:46.7
(0:23.0-T42)
1:10.5
(0:23.8-T43)
1:35.7
(0:25.2-T40)
16
Jógvan Jacobsen
0:23.4
(0:23.4-T49)
0:46.6
(0:23.2-T41)
1:11.0
(0:24.4-T42)
1:36.2
(0:25.2-T43)
17
Birgir Lauritsen
0:24.6
(0:24.6-T39)
0:48.7
(0:24.1-T37)
1:13.1.0
(0:24.4-T39)
1:37.7
(0:24.6-T39)
18
Oyvind Lutzen
0:25.4
(0:25.4-T43)
0:50.1.0
(0:24.7-T39)
1:14.3
(0:24.2-T45)
1:38.5
(0:24.2-T52)
19
Christoffur Gert Nielsen
0:25.5
(0:25.5-T52)
0:49.6
(0:24.1-T47)
1:13.9
(0:24.3-T42)
1:39.4
(0:25.5-T42)
20
Súsanna Skylv Sørensen
0:26.3
(0:26.3-T46)
0:52.0
(0:25.7-T42)
1:17.9
(0:25.9-T42)
1:44.4
(0:26.5-T43)
21
Sarita Kristina Hansen
0:27.2
(0:27.2-T44)
0:54.1
(0:26.9-T40)
1:21.8
(0:27.7-T43)
1:50.8
(0:29.0-T41)
22
Susan Johannesen
0:28.0
(0:28.0-T45)
0:57.4
(0:29.4-T43)
1:27.3
(0:29.9-T40)
1:56.6
(0:29.3-T43)
23
Kamma Wang
0:29.7
(0:29.7-T38)
0:59.9
(0:30.2-T38)
1:32.1.0
(0:32.2-T37)
2:05.0
(0:32.9-T36)
24
Àsa Leila Johansen
0:30.1
(0:30.1-T40)
1:00.1
(0:30.0-T38)
1:32.4
(0:32.3-T37)
2:05.3
(0:32.9-T37)
25
Mona Wang
0:30.8
(0:30.8-T41)
1:01.2
(0:30.4-T39)
1:33.0
(0:31.8-T40)
2:06.1
(0:33.1.0-T38)