Ergometertider.dk

Ergometertider » Resultater » Færøske Mesterskaber 2012 » 17 Liðkapping - Menn (6x500m)

Løb 17 Liðkapping - Menn (6x500m)

Plac.Navn (Klub)750m
1 Teistin
Tróndur Petersen
Árni Jóhannesson
Kristjan Johannesen
Brandur Mohr
BJARTI GUTTESEN VIDERØ
Sverri Patursson
9:33.8
(9:33.8-T41)
2 Jallurin
Hallur Nattestad
Brestir Mikkelsen
Brandur Jógvansson
MÆKIR Í JÁKUPSSTOVU
Christian Dahl
Jallgrim Davidsen
9:47.7
(9:47.7-T31)
3 Suðringur
BJARNI HAMMER
Jákup V. Larsen
Niels M. Djurhuus
Bárður Poulsen
Dánjal Martin Hofgaard
Gunnar í Dali
9:52.7
(9:52.7-T33)
4 Havnarbáturin
Martin Berg
ELLINDUR LYDERSEN
Hans Karl Jacobsen
ÓLAVUR JACOBSEN
RAGNAR HANSEN
Hans Jákup Johansen
9:56.6
(9:56.6-T27)
5 Klaksvikingur
Høgni Eliassen
Jógvan Simonsen
Janus Dam-Jacobsen
Ólavur Weihe
Anfinn Sivertsen
Per Venned
9:58.7
(9:58.7-T26)
6 Míðvingur
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen
SVERRI SANDBERG NIELSEN
Jógvan Follend
Hallur Simonsen
Brandur Sjúrðarson
Hákun Bláberg
9:58.9
(9:58.9-T34)
7 Vestmenningur
BJARNI DURHUUS
JÓHANNUS JOHANNESEN
TUMMAS OLSEN
Torstein Brattaberg
Sjúrður Nielsen
John Martin Andreasen
10:05.9
(10:05.9-T28)
8 Lómur
Holmer Bisp
OLA HENDRIK AV FLØTUM
Johannes Olsen
MEINHARD AKRABERG HANSEN
Reidar Luid
Hedin Olsen
10:09.5
(10:09.5-T29)
9 Drekin
Rókur Dam Norðoy
Jóan Køtlum
Terji Mohr
Eli Nielsen
Virgar Johansen
Robert gaasedal
10:12.8
(10:12.8-T30)
10 Argjabáturin
Bárdur Áarstein
Hans Gunnar Egholm
Kris Danielsen
Martin Nielsen
Sámal Debes Joensen
Jóhan Gudjónsson
10:29.9
(10:29.9-T32)
11 Teistin
Tróndur Petersen
Árni Jóhannesson
Kristjan Johannesen
Brandur Mohr
BJARTI GUTTESEN VIDERØ
Sverri Patursson
9:33.8
(9:33.8-T43)
12 Jallurin
Hallur Nattestad
Brestir Mikkelsen
Brandur Jógvansson
MÆKIR Í JÁKUPSSTOVU
Christian Dahl
Jallgrim Davidsen
9:47.7
(9:47.7-T44)
13 Suðringur
BJARNI HAMMER
Jákup V. Larsen
Niels M. Djurhuus
Bárður Poulsen
Dánjal Martin Hofgaard
Gunnar í Dali
9:52.7
(9:52.7-T50)
14 Havnarbáturin
Martin Berg
ELLINDUR LYDERSEN
Hans Karl Jacobsen
ÓLAVUR JACOBSEN
RAGNAR HANSEN
Hans Jákup Johansen
9:56.6
(9:56.6-T48)
15 Klaksvikingur
Høgni Eliassen
Jógvan Simonsen
Janus Dam-Jacobsen
Ólavur Weihe
Anfinn Sivertsen
Per Venned
9:58.7
(9:58.7-T47)
16 Míðvingur
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen
SVERRI SANDBERG NIELSEN
Jógvan Follend
Hallur Simonsen
Brandur Sjúrðarson
Hákun Bláberg
9:58.9
(9:58.9-T50)
17 Vestmenningur
BJARNI DURHUUS
JÓHANNUS JOHANNESEN
TUMMAS OLSEN
Torstein Brattaberg
Sjúrður Nielsen
John Martin Andreasen
10:05.9
(10:05.9-T36)
18 Lómur
Holmer Bisp
OLA HENDRIK AV FLØTUM
Johannes Olsen
MEINHARD AKRABERG HANSEN
Reidar Luid
Hedin Olsen
10:09.5
(10:09.5-T46)
19 Drekin
Rókur Dam Norðoy
Jóan Køtlum
Terji Mohr
Eli Nielsen
Virgar Johansen
Robert gaasedal
10:12.8
(10:12.8-T38)
20 Argjabáturin
Bárdur Áarstein
Hans Gunnar Egholm
Kris Danielsen
Martin Nielsen
Sámal Debes Joensen
Jóhan Gudjónsson
10:29.9
(10:29.9-T36)
21 Teistin
Tróndur Petersen
Árni Jóhannesson
Kristjan Johannesen
Brandur Mohr
BJARTI GUTTESEN VIDERØ
Sverri Patursson
9:33.8
(9:33.8-T45)
22 Jallurin
Hallur Nattestad
Brestir Mikkelsen
Brandur Jógvansson
MÆKIR Í JÁKUPSSTOVU
Christian Dahl
Jallgrim Davidsen
9:47.7
(9:47.7-T45)
23 Suðringur
BJARNI HAMMER
Jákup V. Larsen
Niels M. Djurhuus
Bárður Poulsen
Dánjal Martin Hofgaard
Gunnar í Dali
9:52.7
(9:52.7-T51)
24 Havnarbáturin
Martin Berg
ELLINDUR LYDERSEN
Hans Karl Jacobsen
ÓLAVUR JACOBSEN
RAGNAR HANSEN
Hans Jákup Johansen
9:56.6
(9:56.6-T49)
25 Klaksvikingur
Høgni Eliassen
Jógvan Simonsen
Janus Dam-Jacobsen
Ólavur Weihe
Anfinn Sivertsen
Per Venned
9:58.7
(9:58.7-T44)
26 Míðvingur
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen
SVERRI SANDBERG NIELSEN
Jógvan Follend
Hallur Simonsen
Brandur Sjúrðarson
Hákun Bláberg
9:58.9
(9:58.9-T51)
27 Vestmenningur
BJARNI DURHUUS
JÓHANNUS JOHANNESEN
TUMMAS OLSEN
Torstein Brattaberg
Sjúrður Nielsen
John Martin Andreasen
10:05.9
(10:05.9-T41)
28 Lómur
Holmer Bisp
OLA HENDRIK AV FLØTUM
Johannes Olsen
MEINHARD AKRABERG HANSEN
Reidar Luid
Hedin Olsen
10:09.5
(10:09.5-T42)
29 Drekin
Rókur Dam Norðoy
Jóan Køtlum
Terji Mohr
Eli Nielsen
Virgar Johansen
Robert gaasedal
10:12.8
(10:12.8-T37)
30 Argjabáturin
Bárdur Áarstein
Hans Gunnar Egholm
Kris Danielsen
Martin Nielsen
Sámal Debes Joensen
Jóhan Gudjónsson
10:29.9
(10:29.9-T45)
31 Teistin
Tróndur Petersen
Árni Jóhannesson
Kristjan Johannesen
Brandur Mohr
BJARTI GUTTESEN VIDERØ
Sverri Patursson
9:33.8
(9:33.8-T41)
32 Jallurin
Hallur Nattestad
Brestir Mikkelsen
Brandur Jógvansson
MÆKIR Í JÁKUPSSTOVU
Christian Dahl
Jallgrim Davidsen
9:47.7
(9:47.7-T44)
33 Suðringur
BJARNI HAMMER
Jákup V. Larsen
Niels M. Djurhuus
Bárður Poulsen
Dánjal Martin Hofgaard
Gunnar í Dali
9:52.7
(9:52.7-T46)
34 Havnarbáturin
Martin Berg
ELLINDUR LYDERSEN
Hans Karl Jacobsen
ÓLAVUR JACOBSEN
RAGNAR HANSEN
Hans Jákup Johansen
9:56.6
(9:56.6-T50)
35 Klaksvikingur
Høgni Eliassen
Jógvan Simonsen
Janus Dam-Jacobsen
Ólavur Weihe
Anfinn Sivertsen
Per Venned
9:58.7
(9:58.7-T45)
36 Míðvingur
Bergur Robert Dam Jensen
SVERRI SANDBERG NIELSEN
Jógvan Follend
Hallur Simonsen
Brandur Sjúrðarson
Hákun Bláberg
9:58.9
(9:58.9-T50)
37 Vestmenningur
BJARNI DURHUUS
JÓHANNUS JOHANNESEN
TUMMAS OLSEN
Torstein Brattaberg
Sjúrður Nielsen
John Martin Andreasen
10:05.9
(10:05.9-T39)
38 Lómur
Holmer Bisp
OLA HENDRIK AV FLØTUM
Johannes Olsen
MEINHARD AKRABERG HANSEN
Reidar Luid
Hedin Olsen
10:09.5
(10:09.5-T39)
39 Drekin
Rókur Dam Norðoy
Jóan Køtlum
Terji Mohr
Eli Nielsen
Virgar Johansen
Robert gaasedal
10:12.8
(10:12.8-T36)
40 Argjabáturin
Bárdur Áarstein
Hans Gunnar Egholm
Kris Danielsen
Martin Nielsen
Sámal Debes Joensen
Jóhan Gudjónsson
10:29.9
(10:29.9-T48)